^ TOP BACK

   

1. Arkadiusz Wagner Trike Żnin
2. Andrzej Tokarz Yamaha XVS 1100 Żnin
3. Maciej Kretkowski MZ ETZ 250 Kaczanowo
4. Kasia Sokolnicka Suzuki GSR 600 Warszawa
5. Ewa Wielga Yamaha DragStar 650 Warszawa
6. Wojtek Sokolnicki Suzuki XF Freewind 650 Warszawa
7. Mateusz Rapacz  Honda CB 600 Hornet Ożarów Mazowiecki 
8.  Michał Gapiński  Honda Transalp XL600V  Wągrowiec 
9.  Dawid Binio  Honda 1000XL Varadero  Bydgoszcz 
10.  Krzysztof Piłat (+1) Honda AfricaTwin 750  Niwy 
11.  Józef Rozwarski  Honda VTX 1800  Żnin 
12.  Bazyli Głowacki  Suzuki DR 650 SE  Poznań 
13.  Michał Kosiński  BMW R1200 RT  Bydgoszcz 
14.  Agnieszka Kosińska  BMW R1200 RT  Bydgoszcz 
15.  Krzysztof Karpiński  Aprilia ETV 1000 Caponord  Bydgoszcz 
16.  Tomasz Wachowiak  Harley Davidson Electra  Bydgoszcz 
17.  Paweł Sikorski (+1)  Yamaha FZ6N  Konin 
18.  Szymon Silakowski  SHL M11  Września 
19.  Daniel Ostrowski  Honda VF 750 Magna  Piechcin 
20.  Bogumił Lewandowski  Suzuki DL 650  Bydgoszcz 
21.  Monika Mitura  Suzuki GS 500  Warszawa 
22.  Krzysztof Szmagiński  BMW F 800 GS Przyłęki 
23.  Tomasz Graczyk  Honda XRV 750  Swarzędz 
24.  Mateusz Szymański  Honda Africa Twin  Kostrzyn 
25.  Robert Lange  Honda Varadero 1000  Szarki 
26.  Robert Janeczek (+1)  Yamaha Fazer FZS 600  Bydgoszcz 
27.  Łukasz Barszcz  Suzuki DL 650 A  Warszawa 
28.  Wiesław Sopoński  KTM Adventure 950  Świecie 
29.  Maciej Wituski  Honda VTX  Poznań 
30.  Agnieszka Król  Honda Varadero XL 125  Bydgoszcz 
31.  Tadeusz Paszylk  Kawasaki ZZR 1200  Bydgoszcz 
32.  Szymon Jadanowski  Yamaha FZS 600 Fazer  Poznań 
33.  Andrzej Pawłowski  Suzuki VX 800  Poznań 
34.  Maciej Szymański  Yamaha XTZ 750 Super Tenere  Kostrzyn 
35.  Paweł Zieliński  Honda Africa Twin 750  Sępólno Krajeńskie 
36.  Maria Kabacińska  Suzuki DR 350  Poznań 
37.  Filip Mikołajczak  Honda XL 600  Poznań 
38.  Jacek Skurtys  Yamaha DragStar 650  Łódź 
39.  Radosław Florkiewicz  BMW F800 GS  Legionowo 
40.  Michał Wersacze  Kawasaki Versys 650  Gdynia 
41.  Jan Magnuszewski  Honda XL 700V  Dąbrówka 
42.  Jarosław Półtorak  Honda XRV 750 AfricaTwin  Poznań 
43.  Rafał Itkiewicz  Honda CBR 900RR  Bożejewice 
44.  Piotr Domachowski  Yamaha YZF R1  Mogilno 
45.  Mariusz Kocik  Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom  Łódź 
46. Rafał Hordik Kawasaki Versys 650 Czerniejewo
47. Tomasz Berus Suzuki DR 350 SE Warszawa
48. Grzegorz Hajdyła Honda CX 500 Luboń
49. Piotr Czapiewski Kawasaki KLE 500 Kościerzyna
50. Marcin Pykapało Kawasaki KLR 650 Kościerzyna
51. Łukasz Czapiewski Yamaha XTZ 660 Kościerzyna
52. Robert Lange Honda CB 1300 Krosno
53.  Rafał Nowak  BMW R1100GS  Wierzyce 
54.  Rafał Stabryła  Suzuki SV 650 S  Bydgoszcz 
55.  Piotr Bejnar  Yamaha FZS 600 Fazer  Gdynia 
56.  Maciej Lewandowski ( Senior ) Honda Varadero XL1000  Żabinko 
57.  Witold Nowak  Suzuki DL 650  Wierzyce 
58.  Robert Żuchliński  BMW R 1200 GS  Bydgoszcz 
59.  Łukasz Wiśniewski  Honda XL700V Transalp  Warszawa 
60.  Marcin Fidor  Suzuki VStrom 650  Warszawa 
61.  Krzysztof Minge  Honda XL 600  Nowy Tomyśl 
62.  Sebastian Skibiński  Honda CBR 1000 RR  Łabiszyn 
63.  Michał Sładkowski  Suzuki DL 650 VStrom  Warszawa 
64.  Maciej Noske  Yamaha YZF 600  Trzemeszno 
65.  Marta & Marek Noske  Honda CBR 600  Mogilno 
66.  Michał Danielewicz  Honda  Janikowo 
67.  Marcin Graczyk  Honda XLV 600 Transalp  Poznań 
68.  Mariusz Szlendak  Honda NC 750 X  Poznań 
69.  Marcin Olszanowski  Suzuki GS 500  Barcin 
70.  Tadeusz Trzaskowski  Honda CX 500  Barcin 
71. Artur Kasprzak Yamaha Maxim 750 Barcin
72.  Paweł Suszek  Honda Magna 750  Barcin 
73.  Bartłomiej Grabowski  Ducati Monster 750  Szubin 
74.  Grzeorz Skwarko  Honda CB 1300 SA Gdynia 
75.  Mariusz Siuda  Yamaha FZ1 Fazer  Koronowo 
76.  Michał Barański  Honda CB 600 Hornet  Baranówko 
77.  Maciej Lewandowski  Honda CB 1000 BigOne  Żabinko 
78.  Bartłomiej Paluch  Yamaha FZ6N S2  Zieleń 
79.  Maciej Paluch  Yamaha 660 Tenere  Zieleń 
80.  Waldemar Pniewski  Honda XL600V Transalp Zieleń 
81.  Zbigniew Matczak & Marta Ostrowska  Kawasaki ER-6F  Wycinki 
82.  Jacek Jezierski  Ducati Monster 695  Dębinki 
83.  Piotr Milczarek  Honda NT 650V Deauville  Mokra Wieś 
84.  Adam Janik  Suzuki DL 1000  Poznań 
85.  Kamil Krzyżan  Suzuki SV 650  Niestronno 
86.  Szymon Sip  Suzuki GS 500  Głęboczek 
87.  Krzysztof Skowroński  Honda VT 750 S  Warszawa 
88.  Arkadiusz Górek  Ducati Monster 600  Tłuszcz 
89.  Tomasz Czarniak  Kawasaki KZ 750  Dochanowo 
90.  Błażej Hojan  Honda Africa Twin 750  Opalenica 
91.  Rajmund Koźniewski  Honda CBR 600F  Powidz 
92.  Hubert Kozłowski  Romet Router 50  Żnin 
93.  Mariusz Puścian  Yamaha XJ 600  Rysie 
94.  Sebastian Nowicki  WSK 125  Ojrzanowo 
95.  Dominik Nowicki  Derbi Senda  Ojrzanowo 
96.  Szymon Mikuła  Yamaha XTR 660 Murowana Goślina 
97.  Artur Achtelik  Yamaha XT 660 X  Poznań 
98.  Piotr Skitek BMW R1200R Poznań
99. Marcin Szczepaniak Honda XL 600 V Transalp  Kostrzyn 
100.  Jakub Kunicki  Yamaha FZS 1000 Fazer  Poznań 
101.  Piotr Jułga  Yamaha XV 1600  Żnin 
102.  Wojciech Baraniak  Suzuki 600N Bandit  Puszczykowo 
103.  Przemysław Waliś  Yamaha FZS6 Fazer  Poznań 
104. Paweł Lewandowski  Pony 50  Łopuchowo 
105.  Ewa Pikosz  Suzuki DR  Poznań 
106. Ewa Piechota BMW R1200GS Warszawa
107. Agnieszka & Tomasz Żuk Honda XRV750 Africa Twin Pabianice
108.  Paulina Korab  Kawasaki ZX10 R  Łowinek 
109.  Arkadiusz Dylewski  Suzuki DL 650 VStrom  Płock 
110.  Sebastian Staniecki  Simson S53  Pakość 
111.  Artur Olszewski  Suzuki GSXR 600  Chotomów 
112.  Robert Marciniak  Suzuki DL 1000 VStrom  Bydgoszcz 
113.  Krzysztof "Klakier" Nowicki  BMW K1200S  Żnin
114. Przemysław Maniecki Yamaha FZS 600 Fazer Opalenica
115. Tomasz Lisiecki Suzuki SV 1000 S Gniezno
116. Jerzy Ogrodowicz Harley Davidson Road King Fabianki
117. Dariusz Wolski Honda Goldwing 1800 Włocławek
118. Jarosław "Jarson" Stachowiak Honda Goldwing 1800 Poznań
119. Piotr Żyła  Suzuki DR 650 Białe Błota
120. Bartek Filanowski Honda CBR 600 Łabiszyn
121.  Dariusz Król & Żaneta Plucińska  Kawasaki ZX 6 R  Jaroszewo Pierwsze 
122.  Michał Grubich  Kawasaki Z 750  Runowo Krajeńskie 
123.  Łukasz Dardzikowski  Kawasaki Z 1000  Gniezno Wielkopolskie 
124.  Grzegorz Sękowski Kawasaki ZZR 1000 Wejherowo
125.  Marcin Tołdowski  Cagiva  Elefant Nowy Dwór Gdański 
126.  Maateusz Mielcarek  Honda XL100V Varadero  Gdańsk 
127.  Krzysztof Hewelt  Suzuki DL 1000  Kościerzyna 
128.  Kamil Jereczek  Kawasaki KLE 500  Kościerzyna 
129.  Paweł Chodak  KTM LC4 625 SMC  Osjaków 
130.  Adam Skrzypczyk  Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit  Barcin 
131.  Michał Sierżęga  Suzuki GS 500  Gdynia 
132.  Krzysztof Grygiel  BMW F800GS Adventure  Jarocin 
133.  Robert Taszarek  Honda XRV 750 Africa Twin  Jarocin 
134.  Roger Kujawa  Yamaha Warior 1700 Barcin 
135.  Konrad Zaręba (+1) Honda VFR 800  Warszawa 
136.  Mariusz Chmielewski  Suzuki SV 650  Janowiec Wlkp. 
137. Artur Rasielewski Honda NT 650 Bydgoszcz
138. Dawid Podgórski Yamaha V-Star 1100 Łódź
139.  Marcin Grzesło  Honda VT 1100  Grodzisk Mazowiecki 
140. Mateusz Grabowski BMW R1150 RT Nowy Dwór Gdański
141. Mikołaj Buzała Yamaha DT 50 R Łabiszyn
142. Maciej Buzała Yamaha DT 50 R Łabiszyn
143. Tomasz Barto Ducati Multistrada 1200S Łoś
144.  Rafał Lewandowski  Suzuki VStrom 650  Gniezno 
145. Wojtek Czubaszek Honda Africa Twin Zuidermeer (Holandia)

Rajd Pałuk wsparli

Patronat nad rajdem objęli

Burmistrz Łabiszyna

 

 

Burmistrz Barcina

 

 

Burmistrz Mogilna

 

 

Wójt Gminy Dąbrowa

 

  

Burmistrz Żnina